banner

Griffkraft in Deutschland und Österreich Dir gefällt diese Seite? Unterstütze sie mit ein paar Cent. Vielen Dank. ÖAMV e.V.

Stand 15.07.2018
European Leaderboard

grip matters

Napalms Nightmare European Leaderboard

1 1/4"
----

__________________________________________

Women 2"
1. Jenn Donatelli-Tibbenham GB 131,1kg Bonehill 2018
2. Mervi Pekki FIN 126,1kg Bonehill 2018
3. Patricia Luxner AUT 121,90kg Grip Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018
4. Nadia Otter GER 120,65kg Grip Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018
5. Claudia Hensel GDR 105,65kg Grip Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018
6. Ninnu Patrikainen FIN 105kg Powerexpo 2018
7. May Britt Tynes NOR 100kg Bonehill 2018
8. Piritta Hannukari FIN 95kg Powerexpo 2018
9. Hjördis Dietrich GDR 90,65kg Grip Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018
9. Daniela Bräutigam GDR 90,65kg Grip Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018
11. Maria Rantalainen FIN 90kg Bonehill 2018
12. Manuela Falke GER 70,85kg Bonehill 2018
13. Nicole Ketzler GDR 55,65kg Grip Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018

__________________________________________

Men 2"
1 Tomi Tuomi FIN 217.5kg Powerexpo 2018
2 Harri Tolonen FIN 215kg Powerexpo 2018
3 Johannes Eichinger GER 184,25kg Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018

4 Sirko Petermann AUT 183,15kg Grip Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018
5 Martin Erlitz GDR 180,65kg Grip Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018
6 Pekka Salla FIN 180kg Powerexpo 2018
7 Petri Rantalainen FIN175kg Powerexpo 2018
8 Tobias Zinserling GDR 173,15kg Grip Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018
9 Juhamatti Paajanen FIN 170kg Powerexpo 2018
10 Erik Knöfler GDR 160,65kg Grip Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018

__________________________________________

Men 2 /8"


1. Tomi Tuomi FIN 191kg Bonehill 2018
2. Jesse Pynnönen FIN 185kg Bonehill 2018
3. Thomas Larsen NOR 180kg Bonehill 2018
3. Harri Tolonen FIN 180kg Bonehill 2018
4. Arto Joronen FIN 175kg Bonehill 2018
5. Stefan Falke GER 165kg Bonehill 2018
6. Jarno Hyväri FIN 160kg Bonehill 2018
6. Johannes Eichinger GER 160kg Bonehill 2018
8. Pekka Salla FIN 155kg Bonehill 2018
9. Petri Rantalainen FIN 152,8kg Bonehill 2018
10. Juhamatti Paajanen FIN 150kg Bonehill 2018
10. Riccardo Magni USA 150kg Bonehill 2018
12. Jouni Mähönen FIN 145kg Bonehill 2018
12. Jaakko Nikkilä FIN 145kg Bonehill 2018
14. Fenne Muhonen FIN 141kg Bonehill 2018
15. Sirko Petermann AUT 140kg Bonehill 2018
15. Niko Junnilainen FIN 140kg Bonehill 2018
15. Henri Hermola FIN 140kg Bonehill 2018
15. Henri Granbacka FIN 140kg Bonehill 2018
19. Tuomas Maunola FIN 135kg Bonehill 2018
19. Petri Partanen FIN 135kg Bonehill 2018
20. Tuomo Kärkkäinen FIN 131,6kg Bonehill 2018
21. Mikko Rantalainen FIN 130kg Bonehill 2018
22. Kalle Ovaskainen FIN 115kg Bonehill 2018
23. Tomi Ruoho FIN 110kg Bonehill 2018
24. Espen Z Harnes NOR 105kg Bonehill 2018
24. Anssi Laukkanen FIN 105kg Bonehill 2018
26. Kevin Eichinger GER 100kg Bonehill 2018
27. Jari Taipale FIN 95kg Bonehill 2018
27. Dennis Eichinger GER 95kg Bonehill 2018
28. Tomas Valverde FIN 90kg Bonehill 2018



mervi pekki
Mervi Pekki • Powerexpo 2018
115kg 2" Napalms Nightmare
European Record - 26. May 2018

Napalms Nightmare Austrian Diploma free for use & download
HIGH Quality or Low Quality

________________________________________

finishball


Stand 21.08.2019

Otevoima Finnish Ball Overall Worldranking Durchschnittliche Last: 24,37 kg
Rang Name Weight Country Tournament
1 WR Stefan Falke 41,9 Germany 3rd German Grip Champs 2019
2 Michael Thomas 41,86 United States Oregons Strongest Hands 2019
3 Tomi Ruohu 41,5 Finland Bonehill 2019
4 Sirko Petermann 40,3 Austria Bonehill 2019
4 Arto Joronen 40,3 Germany Bonehill 2019
4 Riku Karu 40,3 Estonia Bonehill 2019
7 Jerome Bloom 39 England Bonehill 2019
8 Adam T. Glass 38,85 United States Bonehill 2019
8 Harri Tolonen 38,85 Finland Bonehill 2019
10 Niko Junnilainen 38,2 Finland Bonehill 2018
11 Petri Rantalainen 37,6 Finland Bonehill 2019
12 Reuben Hughes    36,69 Wales 25th British Grip Championships 2018
13 Marcus Lange 36 Germany Big Grip Big Xmas 2018
14 Tuomo Kärkkainen 35,1 Finland Bonehill 2019
14 Fenne Muhonen 35,1 Finland Bonehill 2019
14 Timo Lautiamus 35,1 Finland Bonehill 2019
14 Mikko Rantaleinen 35,1 Finland Bonehill 2019
14 Jaako Nikkilä 35,1 Finland Bonehill 2019
14 Tomi Ruoho  35,1 Finland Bonehill 2018
20 Juhamatti Paajanen 33,85 Finland Bonehill 2019
21 Benjamin Kanerva 32,6 Finland Bonehill 2019
21 Thomas Larsen 32,6 Norway Bonehill 2019
21 Pekka Salla 32,6 Finland Bonehill 2019
21 Tommy Lymath 32,6 England Bonehill 2019
25 Jesse Pynnönen  32,5 Finland Bonehill 2018
26 Johannes Eichinger 32,15 Bavaria Lift'n'Hold Recordbreaker 2019
27 Jason Dingey 31,35 United States Bonehill 2019
28 Paul Savage   30,43 England 25th British Grip Championships 2018
29 Sven Tomoscheit 30,15 Germany 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
30 Dennis Eichinger 30,1 Bavaria Bonehill 2019
30 Anders Dahlquist 30,1 Sweden Bonehill 2019
30 Hans Eklund 30,1 Sweden Bonehill 2019
33 Tuomas Maunola  30 Finland Bonehill 2018
33 Jouni Mähönen  30 Finland Bonehill 2018
33 Riccardo Magni  30 United States Bonehill 2018
33 Tomi Tuomi  30 Finland Bonehill 2018
33 Juhamatti Paajanen  30 Finland Bonehill 2018
38 Konstantin Fischer 29,15 Germany Record Breaker #5 2018
39 Ari Kanerva 28,85 Finland Bonehill 2019
39 WR Hilde Holtebu 28,85 Norway Bonehill 2019
41 Jörg Röske 28,05 Germany 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
41 Stefan Graue 28,05 Germany 3rd German Grip Champs 2019
43 Stefan Krippel 27,6 Germany 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
43 Tomas Valverde 27,6 Finland Bonehill 2019
43 Petri Partanen 27,6 Finland Bonehill 2019
43 Kalle Lane 27,6 Sweden Bonehill 2019
47 Jarno Hyväri  27,5 Finland Bonehill 2018
48 Uwe Spitzer 27,25 Germany Int.DM Kreuzau 2018 
49 Greg Lewis  27,08 England 25th British Grip Championships 2018
50 Chris Thiede 26,65 Germany Stark fürs Leben 2018
50 Daniel Kröhl 26,65 Germany Stark fürs Leben 2018
50 Patricia Luxner 26,65 Austria Stark fürs Leben Griffkraftpokal 2018 
53 Becca Roberts  26,59 England 25th British Grip Championships 2018
54 Mervi Pekki 26,35 Finland Bonehill 2019
55 Elizabeth Horne 26,33 England 25th British Grip Championships 2018
56 Guido Biastoch 26,05 Eastgermany 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
57 Andreas Gutscher 25,6 Germany 3rd German Grip Champs 2019
57 Daniel Mühlberger 25,6 Austria 3rd German Grip Champs 2019
59 Manuel Schmelz 25,35 Germany 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
60 Michael Schrott 25,25 Bavaria 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
61 Anthony Nordhorn 25,2 Germany Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
62 Jari Taipale 25,1 Finland Bonehill 2019
62 Alexander Andreev 25,1 Russia Bonehill 2019
62 Dali Zheng 25,1 United States Bonehill 2019
65 Daniel Isernhagen 25 Germany Stark fürs Leben 2018
65 Stefan Schossleithner 25 Austria Schleifwerkstatt 2018
65 Henri Hermola  25 Finland Bonehill 2018
68 Marco Georg 24,65 Germany Big Grip Big Xmas 2018
69 Jason Horne  24,16 England 25th British Grip Championships 2018
70 Marja Laari 23,85 Finland Bonehill 2019
71 Paul Schön 23,6 Germany Big Grip Big Xmas 2018
72 Michael Göck 23,3 Germany 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
73 Kathleen Neumayer 23,12 Bavaria 3rd German Grip Champs 2019
74 Michael Sommer 23,05 Bavaria 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
75 Jenn Donatelli-Tibbenham  23 England Bonehill 2018
75 Kalle Ovaskainen 23  Finland Bonehill 2018
77 Raik Nürnberger 22,65 Germany Big Grip Big Xmas 2018
77 Matthias Härle 22,65 Germany Big Grip Big Xmas 2018
79 Kevin Eichinger 22,6 Germany Bonehill 2019
79 Andre Wagner 22,6 Germany Bonehill 2019
81 Mike Betty    22,53 England 25th British Grip Championships 2018
82 Axel Kujat  22,45 Germany Int.DM Kreuzau 2018 
83 Martina Schossleithner 22,25 Austria Schleifwerkstatt 2018
84 Oliver Dorsch 22,2 Germany Int.DM Kreuzau 2018 
84 Matthew Ams  22,2 Germany Int.DM Kreuzau 2018 
84 Matthias Große 22,2 Germany Int.DM Kreuzau 2018 
84 Michael Becherer 22,2 Bavaria Int.DM Kreuzau 2018 
84 Maximilian Ernst 22,2 Bavaria Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
89 Johannes Lierfeld 22,15 Germany Stark fürs Leben 2018
90 Andreas Braun 22,05 Germany 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
90 Harald Kraft 22,05 bavaria 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
92 Stefan Sieberer 22 Austria 3rd German Grip Champs 2019
92 Stefan Diem 22 Germany 3rd German Grip Champs 2019
92 Dominik Lermer 22 Germany 3rd German Grip Champs 2019
92 Marco Hippe 22 Germany 3rd German Grip Champs 2019
92 Georg Kendlinger 22 Austria 3rd German Grip Champs 2019
92 Matthias Härle 22 Germany 3rd German Grip Champs 2019
98 Andy Starzer 21,75 Bavaria West Germans FIBO 2019 RB
98 Christian Boll 21,75 Germany West Germans FIBO 2019 RB
100 Manuela Falke 21,5 Germany Bonehill Rec Breaker 2019
101 Melissa Dingey 21,35 United States Bonehill 2019
101 Laura Breakell 21,35 England Bonehill 2019
101 Ashley Glass 21,35 United States Bonehill 2019
104 Sandra Bradley 21,25 Germany Big Grip Big Xmas 2018
105 Andrew Smith     21,13 England 25th British Grip Championships 2018
106 Antje Röske 21,1 Germany Big Grip Big Xmas 2018
107 Andre Wagner 20,45 Bavaria Lift'n'Hold Recordbreaker 2019
108 Norman Kögler 20,35 Germany Stark fürs Leben 2018
108 Daniel Bräutigam 20,35 Eastgermany Stark fürs Leben Griffkraftpokal 2018 
108 Nadia Otter 20,35 Germany Stark fürs Leben Griffkraftpokal 2018 
111 Robin Müller 20,3 Germany 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
111 Simon Gladh 20,3 Germany 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
113 Alexander Petrow 20,1 Germany Big Grip Big Xmas 2018
113 Jonas Tratz 20,1 Germany Big Grip Big Xmas 2018
113 Jim Fuchs 20,1 Germany Big Grip Big Xmas 2018
113 Lutz Zogler 20,1 Germany Big Grip Big Xmas 2018
113 Moritz Schön 20,1 Germany Big Grip Big Xmas 2018
113 Mari Pitkälahti 20,1 Finland Bonehill 2019
113 Sini Ylärakkola 20,1 Finland Bonehill 2019
120 Evgeniy Sudyr   20,03 Ukraine 25th British Grip Championships 2018
121 Lauro Biastoch 19,65 Eastgermany 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
122 Maren Preis  19 Germany Stark fürs Leben Griffkraftpokal 2018 
123 Jodie Grotzke Nelson 18,85 United States Bonehill 2019
124 Luca Röske 18,65 Germany 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
124 Josef Still 18,65 Bavaria 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
126 Yvonne Kröhl 18,45 Germany Int.DM Kreuzau 2018 
127 Andrew Thomas 18,36 United States Oregons Strongest Hands 2019
128 Kevin Eichinger  18 Bavaria Bonehill 2018
128 Maria Rantalainen 18 Finland Bonehill 2018
130 Ingo Cremer 17,7 Germany Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
130 Dennis Siegel 17,7 Germany Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
130 Siegfried Pankgratz 17,7 Germany Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
133 Jenny laBaume 17,65 Austria 3rd German Grip Champs 2019
134 Peter Malfa 17,5 Germany Stark fürs Leben 2018
134 Espen Z Harnes  17,5 Norway Bonehill 2018
136 Anna Roth 17,45 Germany Big Grip Big Xmas 2018
137 Nico Gollnic 17,3 Eastgermany Stark fürs Leben 2018
138 Mike T Nelson 16,75 United States Bonehill 2019
139 Dario Prinz 16,3 Suisse Stark fürs Leben 2018
140 Janine Achenbach 15,45 Germany Big Grip Big Xmas 2018
141 Lucy Horne    15,43 England 25th British Grip Championships 2018
141 Michelle Ryder    15,43 England 25th British Grip Championships 2018
143 May Britt Tynes  15 Norway Bonehill 2018
144 Catrin Silberzahn   14,8 Germany 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
145 Mike Schubert 14,3 Germany Stark fürs Leben 2018
145 Pia Schubert 14,3 Germany Stark fürs Leben Griffkraftpokal 2018 
145 Yvonne Werner  14,3 Germany Stark fürs Leben Griffkraftpokal 2018 
148 Viktoria Reeb 14,2 Germany Int.DM Kreuzau 2018 
149 Noah Eichinger 13,35 Bavaria 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
150 Katharina Stöckler 12,7 Germany Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
151 Sally Horne    11,93 England 25th British Grip Championships 2018
151 Alwyn Hughes   11,93 Wales 25th British Grip Championships 2018
153 Ilona Sudyr     9,58 Wales 25th British Grip Championships 2018
154 Elaine Lampert 9,04 Austria 3rd German Grip Champs 2019


______________________________

Dube Cube

Stand 11.Juli 2018

Female Stub:
1. Patricia Luxner 28.99 lbs April 7, 2018

Male Stub:
1. Jerome Bloom 49.16 pounds May 16th, 2018
2. Tuomo Karkkainen 48.39 pounds January 25th, 2018
3. Sirko Petermann 44.97 pounds April 1, 2018
4. David Laidlaw 40.5 pounds September 28, 2017

Female Quarter:
1. Patricia Luxner 20.77 lbs April 7, 2018

Male Quarter:
1. Jerome Bloom 42.8 pounds May 9, 2018
2. Sirko Petermann 34.17 pounds April 1, 2018
3. Mike Murray 27.6 pounds August 13, 2017
4. Phil Clegg 27.1 pounds March 16th, 2018
5. Tom Flesher 22.5 pounds December 28, 2017

Female Bearing:
1. Patricia Luxner 17.42 lbs July 3, 2018
2. Yvonne Werner 11.86 lbs July 1, 2018
3. Martina Ollesch 11.29 lbs April 7, 2018
4. Natasha Batt 11.11 lbs February 24th, 2018
5. Julie Lalonde 11.11 lbs February 24th, 2018

Male Bearing:
1. Jerome Bloom 39 pounds May 16th, 2018
2. Gil Goodman 35.1 pounds January 10th, 2018
3. Mark Lacina 34.8 pounds January 9th, 2018
4. Nick Carignan 30.95 lbs February 24th, 2018
5. Eric Roussin 30.95 lbs February 24th, 2018
6. Andrew Dube 29 pounds November 26th, 2017
7. Dan Fleming 28.75 lbs February 24th, 2018
8. Sirko Petermann 26.79 lbs July 3, 2018
9. Colin Dore 26.54 lbs February 24th, 2018
10. Rob McMurren 26 pounds August 4th, 2017
11. Mathieu Charbonneau 24.34 lbs February 24th, 2018
12. Gus Bush 22.13 lbs February 24th, 2018
13. Martin (Bulldog) Arjoon 20 Pounds November 18th, 2017

_______________________________________

walhardt

gfsa



strongmanproject



asf

imwf

strongmanrage

worldofgrip

ironmind


strengthshop


otevoima

gripebend
fbbc

gbi


aktivwelt


fitgiant

barrel



dieselcrew



countrycrush


pmb


silarukov


baraban

 

tteka


aass