banner

Griffkraft in Deutschland und Österreich Dir gefällt diese Seite? Unterstütze sie mit ein paar Cent. Vielen Dank. ÖAMV e.V.

Stand 15.11.2019 • facebookSirko Petermann
Griffkraft in Deutschland und Österreich

King of Amerika

1. Stefan Falke 20 Rekorde
2. John Schwertz 2 Rekorde
3. Daniel Mühlberger, Manuel Singer, Sirko Petermann 1 Rekord


Queen of Amerika

1. Patricia Luxner 7 Rekorde


CTD - Crushed to Dust Challenge

Manuel ist nach D
aniel Isernhagen 2018 nun schon der zweite unserer Athleten der diesen Feat geschafft hat

29. Oktober 2019

Manuel Singer, of Achenkirch, Austria, has certified on the Crushed-to-Dust!® Challenge. The day after the King Kong grip contest, Manual Singer took on the Crushed-To-Dust! (CTD) Challenge, an easy and fun way to test and prove superior grip strength. Under the watchful eye of Stefan Falke (CoC3 '07, CTD '12), Manuel lifted 90 kg on the Rolling Thunder, closed a Captains of Crush No. 2 gripper, and lifted 20 kg on the IronMind Hub, as required. An armwrestler who trains three times a week for that sport, Manuel's previous credits in the grip strength world include winning the 2018 APL Austrian Armlifting Championships, and he holds the Austrian record on the Rolling Thunder at 94.7 kg. Manuel is 31 years old, stands 2.04 m (6' 8") tall and weighs 114 kg (251 lb.). Many thanks Stefan and Sirko, and congratulations, Manuel: your name has been added to the Crush-To-Dust Challenge certification list.

singer_crushed to dust
(http://www.ironmind.com/ certification/ crushed-to-dust-challenge/ certification-list/).


Rekorde Stand 2019:

ironmind

Ironmind Weltrekorde:
http://www.ironmind.com/certification/coc-silver-bullet/rules-and-world-records/

Ironmind NAL Rekorde:

Ironmind Wristroller 2" 120kg/1m
1 Daniel Mühlberger 16 King Kong Recordbreaker 2019
2 Johannes Eichinger 23 King Kong Recordbreaker 2019
3 Manuel Singer 28 King Kong Recordbreaker 2019
4 Sirko Petermann hop King Kong Recordbreaker 2019
100kg/1m
5 Stefan Falke  44 King Kong Recordbreaker 2019
6 Maximilian Ernst hop King Kong Recordbreaker 2019
____________________
Frauen 60kg/1m
1 Patricia Luxner Slaughterhouse 2019
____________________
Ironmind Axle
Männer
1 Stefan Falke 165 Bonehill 2019
2 Sirko Petermann 160 Bonehill 2019
3 Dennis Eichinger 110 Bonehill 2019
4 Kevin Eichinger 95 Bonehill 2019
5 Andre Wagner 90 Bonehill 2019
____________________
Frauen
1 Patricia Luxner 100 Bonehill 2019
2 Manuela Falke 75 Bonehill 2019
____________________
Rolling Thunder 
Männer  Durchschnittliche Last: 77,94 kg
1 Manuel Singer 92,65 King Kong Recordbreaker 2019
2 Sirko Petermann 91,7 APL Austrians 2018 
3 Daniel Isernhagen 90 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018 
4 Marcus Lange 80 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018 
4 Oliver Beck 80 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018 
6 Thorsten Ritter 75 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018 
7 Norman Kögler 70 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018 
7 Valentin Rohm 70 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018 
9 Henry Opitz 65 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018 
9 Thomas Tischke 65 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018 
____________________
Frauen Durchschnittliche Last: 42,45 kg
1 Patricia Luxner 52,45 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018 
2 Anja Gresens 32,45 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018 
____________________
Hub 
Männer Durchschnittliche Last: 20,23 kg
1 Sirko Petermann 34,3 Grenzlandcup Recordbreaker 2019
2 Stefan Falke 25,05 Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
3 Franz Ritzer 23 Süddeutsche Meisterschaft 2017
4  Johannes Eichinger 22,6 Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
5 Marcus Lange 21,55 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
6 Daniel Insernhagen 21,4 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
7 Matthew Ams 21,35 Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
8 Maximilian Ernst 20,1 Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
9 Norman Kögler 20 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
9 Thorsten Ritter 20 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
11 Henry Opitz 18,5 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
12 Anthony Nordhorn 18,3 Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
13 Thomas Tischke 18 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
14 Oliver Beck 17,5 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
14 Valentin Rohm 17,5 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
16 Sven Tomoscheit 17,3 Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
16 Dennis Siegel 17,3 Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
16 Oliver Dorsch 17,3 Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
19 Siegfried Pankgratz 13,3 Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
____________________
Frauen Durchschnittliche Last: 13,60 kg
1 Patricia Luxner 27,1 Grenzlandcup Recordbreaker 2019
2 Nadia Otter  15,15 Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
3 Katharina Stöckler 9,25 Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
4 Manuela Falke 8,26 Absolute Gripstrength Eurocup 2018 
5 Leo Gresens 8,22 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
____________________
Silver Bullet Hold 
Männer CoC#3
1 Stefan Falke  39,19 Bonehill 2018
2 Robert Spindler 36,79 22nd British Grip Champs 2014
3 Johannes Eichinger 17,32 Bonehill 2018
4 Sirko Petermann  9,2 Süddeutsche Meisterschaft 2017 
____________________
Frauen CoC#2
1 Patricia Luxner 5 Süddeutsche Meisterschaft 2017 
CoC#S
2 Anja Gresens  6,25 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018 
____________________
Blockbuster
Männer Durchschnittliche Last: 24,40 kg
1 Sirko Petermann 28,25 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018 
2 Daniel Isernhagen 27,5 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018 
3 Franz Ritzer 27 Süddeutsche Meisterschaft 2017 
4 Marcus Lange  26,25 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
5 Norman Kögler 25 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
5 Henry Opitz 25 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
7 Thorsten Ritter 22,5 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
7 Oliver Beck 22,5 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
9 Thomas Tischke 20 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
9 Valentin Rohm 20 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
____________________
Frauen Durchschnittliche Last: 17,00 kg
1 Patricia Luxner 22,5 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
2 Anja Gresens 11,5 Ostdeutsche Meisterschaft 2018
____________________
Little Big Horn 6"
Männer Durchschnittliche Last: 60,57 kg
1 Sirko Petermann 96,75 King Kong 2019
2 Stefan Falke 84 King Kong 2019
3 Manuel Singer 78,1 King Kong 2019
4 Johannes Eichinger 75,1 King Kong 2019
5 Udo Carpentari 70,18 King Kong 2019
6 Dennis Eichinger 70,1 King Kong 2019
6 Konstantin Neumann 70,1 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
6 Andre Bonne 70,1 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
6 Alexander Kirchberg 70,1 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
10 Daniel Mühlberger 66,55 King Kong 2019
11 Sven Reichow 65,4 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
12 Florian Faistnauer 60,05 King Kong 2019
13 Erik Knöfler 60,3 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
14 Matthias Härle 56,8 King Kong 2019
15 Max Ernst 54,3 King Kong 2019
16 Stephan Strauß 54,01 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
17 Jeffrey Podszuweit 54 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
18 Matthias Härle 53 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
18 Steve Kühleis 53 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
20 Marcel Mette 45,1 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
20 Andy Rudolf 45,1 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
22 Adrian Jensen 30,6 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
23 Emil Gerwin 10,35 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
____________________
Frauen Durchschnittliche Last: 37,41 kg
1 Patricia Luxner 59,05 King Kong 2019
2 Marlies Götze 45,1 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
3 Charlotte Bonne 8,07 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
_________________________________

 

 

armassassinstrengthshop

Arm Assassin Strength Shop NAL Rekorde:

The Inch Pinch 6"
1 Stefan Falke  27,1kg  Bonehill Record Breaker 2018
____________________
Double Inch Pinch 6"
Männer kg lbs
1 Sirko Petermann 62,42 Record Breaker #5 2018 137,64
2 Johannes Eichinger 62,3 Record Breaker #5 2018 137,37
2 Marcus Lange 62,3 Record Breaker #5 2018 137,37
4 Max Ernst 42,55 Record Breaker #5 2018 93,82
4 Dennis Eichinger 42,55 Record Breaker #5 2018 93,82
4 Konstantin Fischer 42,55 Record Breaker #5 2018 93,82
____________________
Frauen
1 Patricia Luxner 37,55 Record Breaker #5 2018 82,8
____________________
Double Inch Pinch Shallow 6"
____________________
Thumbblaster  6"
Männer 
1 Sirko Petermann 32,25 Schleifwerkstatt 2018
2 Stefan Schossleithner 27,25 Schleifwerkstatt 2018
____________________
Frauen
1 Patricia Luxner  27,25 Schleifwerkstatt 2018
2 Martina Schossleithner 22,5 Schleifwerkstatt 2018
________________________________ 

 

 

gripnbend

DubeCube

Grip N Bend Canada Weltrangliste: https://www.gripnbend.ca/dube-cube/

DubeCube Quarter
Männer
1 Sirko Petermann  34.17lbs  FitGiant Griffkraft Meeting 2018
____________________
Frauen
1 Patricia Luxner  20.77lbs  FitGiant Griffkraft Meeting 2018
DubeCube Stub
Männer
1 Sirko Petermann  44.97lbs  FitGiant Griffkraft Meeting 2018
____________________
Frauen
1 Patricia Luxner  28.99lbs FitGiant Griffkraft Meeting 2018
____________________
DubeCube Ball Bearing
Männer 
1 Sirko Petermann 26,79lbs ORH List 2018
____________________
Frauen
1 Patricia Luxner  17.42lbs ORH List 2018
2 Yvonne Werner  11,86lbs  ORH List 2018
3 Martina Ollesch  11.29lbs  FitGiant Griffkraft Meeting 2018
____________________
Wellington Pinch
Männer Durchschnittliche Last: 41,50 kg
1 Sirko Petermann 45,35 GripWars Recordbreaker 2018
2 Johannes Eichinger 45,1 GripWars Recordbreaker 2018
3 Jörg Röske 42,65 GripWars Recordbreaker 2018
4 Stefan Schossleithner 32,9 Schleifwerkstatt 2018
____________________
Frauen Durchschnittliche Last: 29,01 kg
1 Patricia Luxner 34,05 Schleifwerkstatt 2018
2 Antje Röske 28,5 GripWars Recordbreaker 2018
3 Martina Schossleithner 28,15 Schleifwerkstatt 2018
4 Daniela Bräutigam 25,35 GripWars Recordbreaker 2018
______________________________________________________

 

 

barrel

Barrel Strength Leaderboard:
https://www.barrelstrengthsystems.com/leaderboards/

Barrel Strength System NAL Rekorde:

Flask Lift
Männer 7,5" Durchschnittliche Last: 33,07 kg
1 Sirko Petermann 44 King Kong 2019
2 Daniel Mühlberger 42,25 King Kong 2019
3 Stefan Falke 42 King Kong 2019
4 Andi Starzer 41,6 King Kong 2018
5 Manuel Singer 41,05 King Kong 2019
6 Marcus Lange 40 King Kong 2018
7 Erwin Geissler 39,15 King Kong 2018
8 Guido Biastoch 37,2 King Kong 2018
8 Sven Tomoscheit 37,2 King Kong 2018
8 Johannes Eichinger 37,2 King Kong 2018
11 Florian Faistnauer 36 King Kong 2019
12 Georg Kendlinger 32,15 Run for the Ape 2018
13 Dario Prinz 32,1 King Kong 2018
13 Florian Maikl 32,1 King Kong 2018
15 Maximilian Ernst 30,8 King Kong 2018
15 Eric Kraus 30,8 King Kong 2018
17 Matthias Härle 30,55 King Kong 2019
18 Max Ernst 30 King Kong 2019
18 Udo Carpentari 30 King Kong 2019
20 Stefan Diem 28,4 King Kong 2018
20  Isi Üzel 28,4 King Kong 2018
22 Stefan Sieberer 27,7 Run for the Ape 2018
24 Daniel Pischl 25,6 King Kong 2018
25 Dennis Eichinger 27,15 King Kong 2019
26 Jürgen Garschall 25,6 King Kong 2018
27 Mario Blasiker 23,3 King Kong 2018
28 Lauro Biastoch 20,7 King Kong 2018
____________________
Frauen Durchschnittliche Last: 22,99 kg
1 Patricia Luxner 32,45 King Kong 2019
2 Nadia Otter 25,6 King Kong 2018
3 Daniela Bräutigam 23,3 King Kong 2018
4 Olivia Freydis Lampert 21,55 Run for the Ape 2018
5 Monika Richter 20,7 King Kong 2018
6 Bianca Sieberer  18,85 Run for the Ape 2018
7 Manuela Falke 18,45 King Kong 2018
____________________
Flask beidhändig  7,5"
The Stirrup 4,5"
____________________
DubHub Shallow  7,5"
Männer Durchschnittliche Last: 17,23 kg
1 Sirko Petermann 32,85 King Kong 2019
2 Manuel Singer 26,08 King Kong 2019
2 Daniel Mühlberger 26,08 King Kong 2019
4 Stefan Falke 26 King Kong 2019
5 Vadim Martschiak 24,65 West German Champs FIBO 2019
6 Max Ernst 24,26 King Kong 2019
7 Sven Tomoscheit 23,8 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
8 Dennis Eichinger 23,1 King Kong Recordbreaker 2019
9 Wladimir Sidarev 22,85 West German Champs FIBO 2019
10 Johannes Eichinger 22,6 King Kong 2019
11 Daniel Isernhagen 20,2 Stark fürs Leben Ostdeutsche 2019
12 Michel van de Mon 20,05 West German Champs FIBO 2019
12 Jörg Röske 20,05 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
14 Didier Yigit 19,85 West German Champs FIBO 2019
15 Udo Carpentari 19,45 King Kong 2019
16 Florian Faistnauer 19,18 King Kong 2019
17 Norman Kögler 18,45 Stark fürs Leben Ostdeutsche 2019
18 Matthias Härle 18,1 King Kong 2019
19 Manuel Schmelz 17,9 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
20 Andreas Braun 17,7 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
21 Sascha Krieg 17,6 West German Champs FIBO 2019
22 Stefan Krippel 17,2 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
22 Andreas Braun 17,2 Stark fürs Leben Ostdeutsche 2019
22 Guido Biastoch 17,2 Stark fürs Leben Ostdeutsche 2019
22 Kevin Schultz 17,2 Stark fürs Leben Ostdeutsche 2019
26 Michael Sommer 16,7 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
27 Jeffrey Podszuweit 16,2 Stark fürs Leben Ostdeutsche 2019
27 Kevin Dahlmann 16,2 Stark fürs Leben Ostdeutsche 2019
29 Harald Kraft 16,1 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
30 Nils Biermordt 16 West German Champs FIBO 2019
31 Yanis Mirza 15,5 Stark fürs Leben Ostdeutsche 2019
32 Simon Gladh 15,1 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
32 Daniel Peetz 15,1 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
34 Kevin Eze 14,75 West German Champs FIBO 2019
35 Michael Göck 14,45 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
36 Thorsten Ritter 14,2 Stark fürs Leben Ostdeutsche 2019
37 Nico Gollnick 14,15 Stark fürs Leben Ostdeutsche 2019
38 Lauro Biastoch 13,22 Stark fürs Leben Ostdeutsche 2019
39 Hayk Sarhsyan 12,72 Stark fürs Leben Ostdeutsche 2019
40 Leo Keller 12,7 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
41 Malte Konrad 12,15 West German Champs FIBO 2019
42 Charles Crinellot 12,1 West German Champs FIBO 2019
42 Carl Jänisen 12,1 West German Champs FIBO 2019
44 Lars Keller 11,46 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
45 Johnsen Münster 10,1 West German Champs FIBO 2019
45 Klaus Gelli 10,1 Stark fürs Leben Ostdeutsche 2019
47 Frank Delventhal 9,36 West German Champs FIBO 2019
48 Luca Röske 8,46 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
49 Noah Eichinger 5,94 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
____________________
Frauen Durchschnittliche Last: 12,33 kg
1 Patricia Luxner 20,2 Stark fürs Leben Ostdeutsche 2019
2 Sunny Bradley 14,15 West German Champs FIBO 2019
3 Antje Röske 12,7 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
4 Johanna Kruse 12,1 West German Champs FIBO 2019
5 Catrin Silberzahn   11,46 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
6 Charlotte Liemiur 11,1 West German Champs FIBO 2019
7 Caroline Reis 10,1 West German Champs FIBO 2019
8 Doreen Durschak 9,82 Stark fürs Leben Ostdeutsche 2019
9 Heike Baier 9,32 West German Champs FIBO 2019
____________________
DubHub Deep  7,5"
Männer Durchschnittliche Last: 28,41 kg
1 Timo Lauttamus 46,45 Bonehill Rec Breaker 2019
2 Sirko Petermann 44,25 Bonehill 2018
3 Stefan Falke 37,50 Bonehill 2018
4 Johannes Eichinger 30,00 Bonehill 2018
5 Georg Kendlinger 29,15 Bread & Grip Games Record Breaker 2018
6 Daniel Mühlberger 28,90 Bread & Grip Games Record Breaker 2018
7 Dennis Eichinger 28,00 Bonehill 2018
8 Kevin Eichinger 26,75 Bonehill 2018
9 Roman Schenkl 26,70 Bread & Grip Games 2018
10 Marcus Lange 26,40 Bread & Grip Games 2018
10 Markus Schätzl 26,40 Bread & Grip Games 2018
10 Fabian Dick 26,40 Bread & Grip Games 2018
13 Markus Nagl 23,85 Bread & Grip Games 2018
14 Max Goßmann 21,30 Bread & Grip Games 2018
14 Florian Maikl 21,30 Bread & Grip Games 2018
16 Christian Muster 20,80 Bread & Grip Games 2018
17 Stefan Diem 18,85 Bread & Grip Games 2018
____________________
Frauen Durchschnittliche Last: 18,95 kg
1 Patricia Luxner 29,25 Bonehill 2018
2 Manuela Falke 17,5 Bonehill 2018
3 Saskia Grandl 15,7 Bread & Grip Games 2018
4 Jenny la Baume 13,35 Bread & Grip Games 2018
____________________
Tipstester MKII one Hand  6"
Tipstester MKII two Hand 6"
Delmar Carter Anvil Stub  7,5"

 

nadia otter
Nadia Otter am Napalms Nightmare 2018 in Eilenburg

dieselcrew

Bullring Leaderboard:
http://www.dieselcrew.com/bull-ring-stats/

Diesel Crew NAL Rekorde:

Napalms Nightmare 6"Lift
1 1/4" 
2"
Männer Durchschnittliche Last: 176,37 kg
1 Johannes Eichinger 184,25 Grip Champs of Tyrol Record Breaker 2018 
2 Sirko Petermann 183,15 Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018
3 Martin Erlitz 180,65 Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018
4 Tobias Zinserling 173,15 Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018
5 Erik Knöfler 160,65 Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018
____________________
Frauen Durchschnittliche Last: 101,94 kg
1 Patricia Luxner 121,9 Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018
2 Nadia Otter 120,65 Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018
3 Claudia Heusel 105,65 Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018
4 Hjördis Dietrich 90,65 Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2018
5 Mauela Falke 70,85 Bonehill 2018
____________________
2 3/8"  Durchschnittliche Last: 132,00 kg
1 Stefan Falke 165 Bonehill 2018
2 Johannes Eichinger  160 Bonehill 2018
3 Sirko Petermann 140 Bonehill 2018
4 Kevin Eichinger 100 Bonehill 2018
5 Dennis Eichinger 95 Bonehill 2018
____________________
2 3/8" on the Stone 232k Durchschnittliche Zeit: 8,00 sec.
1 Mugl Geisler 10 Run for the Ape 2018
2 Sirko Petermann 6 Run for the Ape 2018
____________________
Bullring 4" 
Bullring 5"
______________________________________________________

 

 

countrycrush

Country Crush NAL Rekorde:

CC Country Crush 2.0"
Männer Durchschnittliche Last: 126,56 kg
1 Sirko Petermann 160,25 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018 
2 Johannes Eichinger 160 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018 
3 Daniel Mühlberger  153 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018
4 Armin Hirner 142 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018
4 Georg Kendlinger 142 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018
6 Stefan Stand 132 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018
7 Stefan Sieberer 111,5 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018
8 Andi Mähr  101,5 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018
8 Georg Niederbacher 101,5 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018
8 Erkan Sahin 101,5 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018
11 Eric Kraus 86,86 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018
____________________
Frauen  Durchschnittliche Last: 77,35 kg
1 Patricia Luxner 98,5 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018 
2 Martina Ollesch 76,86 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018 
3 Bianca Sieberer 56,68 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018 
____________________
CC Mega Crush 2.5"
Männer Durchschnittliche Last: 113,84 kg
1 Johannes Eichinger 135,98 West German Champs FIBO 2019
2 Sirko Petermann 134,98 West German Champs FIBO 2019
3 Christian Stahl 132 West German Champs FIBO 2019
4 Sebastian Paulig 130,6 West German Champs FIBO 2019
4 Vadim Martschiak 130,6 West German Champs FIBO 2019
6 Wladimir Sidarev 126,4 West German Champs FIBO 2019
7 Markus Lange 120 West German Champs FIBO 2019
7 Uwe Müller 120 West German Champs FIBO 2019
7 Jeremy Parot 120 West German Champs FIBO 2019
10 Lukas Neumayer 115 West German Champs FIBO 2019
11 Christian Boll 110 West German Champs FIBO 2019
11 Guido Biastoch 110 West German Champs FIBO 2019
11 Nils Biermordt 110 West German Champs FIBO 2019
11 Fabian Baum 110 West German Champs FIBO 2019
11 Peter Jankaile 110 West German Champs FIBO 2019
11 Roman Schenkl 110 West German Champs FIBO 2019
11 Armin Friedewald 110 West German Champs FIBO 2019
18 Andreas Brauner 106,1 West German Champs FIBO 2019
18 Johnsen Münster 106,1 West German Champs FIBO 2019
18 Alexander Mikal 106,1 West German Champs FIBO 2019
21 Tobias Bugert 95 West German Champs FIBO 2019
22 Phillip Stahlhof 90,1 West German Champs FIBO 2019
23 Lauro Biastoch 79,4 West German Champs FIBO 2019
____________________
Frauen 
1 Patricia Luxner 84,6 West German Champs FIBO 2019
____________________
CC Monster Crush 3"
Männer
1 Arto Joronen 129,7 Bonehill Rec Breaker 2019
2 Jason Dingey 128,4 Bonehill Rec Breaker 2019
3 Dali Zheng 125,95 Bonehill Rec Breaker 2019
4 Alexander Andreev 85,75 Bonehill Rec Breaker 2019
____________________
Frauen 
1 Patricia Luxner 75 Bonehill Rec Breaker 2019
2 Melissa Dingey 67,45 Bonehill Rec Breaker 2019
3 Heather Shearer 50 Bonehill Rec Breaker 2019
____________________
Raptor Country Crush 2.0" Hold Durchschnittliche Zeit: 16,11 sec
Männer 60k
1 Stefan Falke  38 Stark fürs Leben Rekordbreaker 2019
2 Sirko Petermann 36 II Grip Champs of Tyrol 2019
3 Heinz Ollesch 24 II Grip Champs of Tyrol 2019
4 Sergej Maier 13 Stark fürs Leben Rekordbreaker 2019
5 Guido Biastoch 11 Stark fürs Leben Rekordbreaker 2019
6 Stefan Sieberer 8 II Grip Champs of Tyrol 2019
7 Thorsten Ritter 7 Stark fürs Leben Rekordbreaker 2019
8 Kevin Schmid 5 II Grip Champs of Tyrol 2019
9 Tim Wenzel 3 Stark fürs Leben Rekordbreaker 2019
45k
10 Stefan Diem 10 II Grip Champs of Tyrol 2019
11 Julian Mair 9 II Grip Champs of Tyrol 2019
____________________
Frauen  35k
Patricia Luxner 27 II Grip Champs of Tyrol 2019
Olivia Lampert 16 II Grip Champs of Tyrol 2019
25k
Rebecca Gründler 24 II Grip Champs of Tyrol 2019
Bianca Sieberer 10 II Grip Champs of Tyrol 2019
15k
Elaine Lampert 5 II Grip Champs of Tyrol 2019
____________________
Raptor Mega Crush 2.5" Hold Durchschnittliche Zeit: 22,39 sec
Männer 45kg
1 Keno Veith 60 West German Champs FIBO 2019
2 Sirko Petermann 47 West German Champs FIBO 2019
3 Markus Lange 46 West German Champs FIBO 2019
3 Johannes Eichinger 46 West German Champs FIBO 2019
5 Sebastian Paulig 45 West German Champs FIBO 2019
6 Vitali Reibrik 41 West German Champs FIBO 2019
6 Vadim Martschiak 41 West German Champs FIBO 2019
8 Nils Biermordt 38 West German Champs FIBO 2019
8 Jeremy Parot 38 West German Champs FIBO 2019
10 Wladimir Sidarev 37 West German Champs FIBO 2019
11 Guido Biastoch 33 West German Champs FIBO 2019
12 Christop Zeisig 32 West German Champs FIBO 2019
13 Roman Schenkl 31 West German Champs FIBO 2019
14 Andreas Brauner 30 West German Champs FIBO 2019
15 Fabian Baum 24 West German Champs FIBO 2019
16 Johnsen Münster 23 West German Champs FIBO 2019
17 Christian Boll 22 West German Champs FIBO 2019
17 Daniel Beyer 22 West German Champs FIBO 2019
19 Oliver Gratzer 22 West German Champs FIBO 2019
20 Sascha Melehing 21 West German Champs FIBO 2019
20 Stefan Schwaneder 21 West German Champs FIBO 2019
22 Andy Starzer 20 West German Champs FIBO 2019
23 Frank Delventhal 18 West German Champs FIBO 2019
24 Johannes Brandt 16 West German Champs FIBO 2019
24 Lukas Neumayer 16 West German Champs FIBO 2019
26 Fabian Frank 13 West German Champs FIBO 2019
27 Sven Schober 12 West German Champs FIBO 2019
28 Clemens Szivasz 7 West German Champs FIBO 2019
29 Helmut Fischer 6 West German Champs FIBO 2019
30 Mehdi Hanzaldeh 4 West German Champs FIBO 2019
30 Hayk Ghazaryan 4 West German Champs FIBO 2019
30 Karl Weizel 4 West German Champs FIBO 2019
33 Jürgen Strobel 3 West German Champs FIBO 2019
34 Patricia Luxner 2 West German Champs FIBO 2019
34 Felix Puls 2 West German Champs FIBO 2019
34 Ingo Cremer 2 West German Champs FIBO 2019
37 Daniel Püschel 1 West German Champs FIBO 2019
37 Sascha Kunze 1 West German Champs FIBO 2056
____________________
Raptor Monster Crush 3.0" Lift
Männer Durchschnittliche Last: 55,75 kg
1 Jason Dingey 67,45 Bonehill Rec Breaker 2019
2 Dali Zheng 63,15 Bonehill Rec Breaker 2019
3 Sirko Petermann 62,95 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018 
4 Johannes Eichinger 62,68 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018 
5 Arto Joronen 60,6 Bonehill Rec Breaker 2019
6 Daniel Mühlberger 60,18 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018 
7 Christian Daxgabler 59,68 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018
8 Andi Mähr 54,68 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018
9 Stefan Sieberer 49,18 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018
9 Johannes Märkl 49,18 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018
9 Erkan Sahin 49,18 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018
12 Georg Niederbacher 44,68 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018
13 Eric Kraus 41,18 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018
____________________
Frauen Durchschnittliche Last: 44,18 kg
1 Patricia Luxner 41,18 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018 
2 Martina Ollesch 33,68 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018 
3 Melissa Dingey 29 Bonehill Rec Breaker 2019
4 Bianca Sieberer 28,68 Grip Champs of Tyrol 2018 
____________________
Raptor Monster Crush 3.0" Hold Durchschnittliche Zeit: 15,33 sec.
Männer 45k 
1 Sirko Petermann 34 North German Grip Champs 2019
2 Martin Kries 29 North German Grip Champs 2019
3 Matthias Müller 26 North German Grip Champs 2019
4 Richard Gensch 19 North German Grip Champs 2019
5 Stefan Falke 18 North German Grip Champs 2019
6 Clemens Keune 17 North German Grip Champs 2019
7 Thorsten Ritter 16 North German Grip Champs 2019
8 Thorsten Ritter 15 North German Grip Champs 2019
9 Alexander Kirchberg 13 North German Grip Champs 2019
9 Ronny Stein 13 North German Grip Champs 2019
11 Jeffrey Podzuweit 11 North German Grip Champs 2019
12 Roman Reisch 6 North German Grip Champs 2019
13 Jeffrey Podszuweit 5 North German Grip Champs 2019
13 Erik Knöfler 5 North German Grip Champs 2019
15 Uwe Vernaldi 3 North German Grip Champs 2019
____________________
Frauen

 


fbbc

Fat Bastard Barbello Co Weltrekorde:
http://www.fatbastardbarbellco.com/WELCOME.html

FBBC NAL Rekorde:

2,5" Jug
Männer Durchschnittliche Last: 67,15 kg
1 Stefan Falke 100,7 King Kong 2018
2 Sirko Petermann 98,1 King Kong 2018
3 Johannes Eichinger 93,1 King Kong 2018
4 Manuel Singer 90,6 King Kong 2018
5 Daniel Mühlberger 91,25 Run for the Ape 2018 
6 Sven Tomoscheit 86,5 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
7 Guido Biastoch 83,1 King Kong 2018
7 Andi Starzer 83,1 King Kong 2018
9 Mugl Geisler 80,9 Run for the Ape 2018 
10 Marcus Lange 78,1 King Kong 2018
11 Stefan Krippel 75,35 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
12 Sven Tomoscheit 73,1 King Kong 2018
13 Stefan Sieberer 71,8 Run for the Ape 2018 
14 Georg Kendlinger 68,5 Run for the Ape 2018 
15 Dario Prinz 68,1 King Kong 2018
15 Florian Maikl 68,1 King Kong 2018
15 Jürgen Garschall 68,1 King Kong 2018
18 Dennis Eichinger 65,35 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
19 Jörg Röske 65,25 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
19 Matthias Härle 65,25 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
19 Andreas Braun 65,25 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
19 Simon Gladh 65,25 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
23 Manuel Schmelz 60,05 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
24 Michael Göck 59,95 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
25 Harald Kraft 55,05 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
25 Michael Sommer 55,05 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
25 Daniel Peetz 55,05 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
28 Mario Blasiker 53,6 King Kong 2018
28 Stefan Diem 53,6 King Kong 2018
28 Isi Üzel 53,6 King Kong 2018
31 Luca Röske 51,95 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
32 Lauro Biastoch 50,1 King Kong 2018
32 Maximilian Ernst 50,1 King Kong 2018
32 Daniel Pischl 50,1 King Kong 2018
32 Eric Kraus 50,1 King Kong 2018
36 Noah Eichinger 14,3 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
____________________
Frauen  Durchschnittliche Last: 48,23 kg
1 Nadia Otter 60,1 King Kong 2018
2 Patricia Luxner 54,15 Run for the Ape 2018 
3 Monika Richter 50,1 King Kong 2018
3 Daniela Bräutigam 50,1 King Kong 2018
5 Antje Röske 48,45 2. Southgerman Grip Champs 2019
6 Olivia Lampert 44,7 Run for the Ape 2018 
7 Manuela Falke 42,5 King Kong 2018
8 Bianca Sieberer 35,7 Run for the Ape 2018 
____________________
Crusher 2,5"
Männer
____________________
Frauen 
1 Patricia Luxner 54,75 Bonehill 2019
2 Manuela Falke 41 Bonehill 2019
____________________
Crusher 2,5"
Männer Durchschnittliche Last: 65,78 kg
1 Stefan Falke 97,05 King Kong Recordbreaker 2019
2 Sirko Petermann 90,18 King Kong 2019
3 Manuel Singer 90,1 King Kong 2019
4 Johannes Eichinger 87,9 King Kong 2019
5 Udo Carpentari 83,9 King Kong 2019
6 Marcus Lange 80,4 King Kong 2018
7 Daniel Mühlberger  74,7 Run for the Ape 2018 
8 Sven Tomoscheit 70,1 King Kong 2018
9 Guido Biastoch 67,6 King Kong 2018
10 Mugl Geissler 65,3 Run for the Ape 2018 
11 Florian Faistnauer 65,18 King Kong 2019
12 Max Ernst 65,1 King Kong 2019
13 Andi Starzer 65 King Kong 2018
14 Florian Maikl 62,5 King Kong 2018
15 Matthias Härle 60,08 King Kong 2019
16 Dennis Eichinger 60 King Kong 2019
17 Stefan Sieberer 57,75 King Kong 2018
18 Dario Prinz 57,5 King Kong 2018
19 Stefan Diem 55,25 King Kong 2018
20 Mario Blasiker 52,5 King Kong 2018
21 Eric Kraus 50 King Kong 2018
21 Isi Üzel 50 King Kong 2018
21  Jürgen Garschall 50 King Kong 2018
24 Daniel Pischl 44,5 King Kong 2018
22 Lauro Biastoch 42 King Kong 2018
____________________
Frauen Durchschnittliche Last: 40,74 kg
1 Patricia Luxner 54,85 King Kong 2019
2 Nadia Otter 52,5 King Kong 2018
3 Olivia Freydis Lampert 42 King Kong 2018
4 Monika Richter 38,95 King Kong 2018
5 Manuela Falke 36,45 King Kong 2018
6 Daniela Brautigam 33,95 King Kong 2018
7 Bianka Sieberer 26,5 King Kong 2018
____________________
V-Bar 2,5"
Double Barrel Bastard

 

 

jokabug

Jokabug Hawaii

The Payne 6" Lift
Männer  Durchschnittliche Last: 15,89 kg
1 Sirko Petermann 22,2 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
2 Stefan Falke 22 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
3 Andre Bonne 20,05 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
3 Sven Reichow 20,05 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
5 Alexander Kirchberg 18,6 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
6 Johannes Eichinger 18,25 King Kong Recordbreaker 2019
7 Beuchle Tobias 18,1 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
7 Konstantin Neumann 18,1 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
8 Dennis Eichinger 16,25 King Kong Recordbreaker 2019
9 Steve Kühleis 16,1 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
10 Matthias Härle 15,1 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
11 Stephan Strauß 14,1 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
11 Andy Rudolf 14,1 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
13 Jeffrey Podszuweit 12,45 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
13 Marcel Mette 12,45 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
15 Adrian Jensen 7,08 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
16 Emil Gerwin 5,1 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
__________________
Frauen Durchschnittliche Last: 11,34 kg
1 Patricia Luxner 14,6 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
2 Manuela Falke 14,1 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
3 Marlies Götze 12,45 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
4 Charlotte Bonne 4,22 II Grip of Stadtwerke Eilenburg 2019
_____________________

________________________________

Rekordliste der NAGS
http://www.gripsport.org/lists.htm